Products

SFP56-DD Single Lambda

SFP DD Single Wave 100GSFP56-DD DR Single Lambda 100G PN: EOLSD-131HG-O-5H-36 
Eoptolink’s EOLSD-131HG-O-5H-36 SFP-DD DR 100G  Optical transceiver module are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over 500m single mode fiber. They are operating on 1311nm wavelength, compliant with the SFP-DD MSA. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C  interface, as specified by the SFP-DD MSA.

SFP56-DD FR Single Lambda 100G PN: EOLSD-131HG-O-02-36 
Eoptolink’s EOLSD-131HG-O-02-36 SFP-DD FR 100G  Optical transceiver module are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over 2km single mode fiber. They are operating on 1311nm wavelength, compliant with the SFP-DD MSA. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C  interface, as specified by the SFP-DD MSA.

SFP56-DD LR Single Lambda 100G PN: EOLSD-131HG-O-10-36 
Eoptolink’s EOLSD-131HG-O-10-36 SFP-DD LR 100G  Optical transceiver module are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10km single mode fiber. They are operating on 1311nm wavelength, compliant with the SFP-DD MSA. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C  interface, as specified by the SFP-DD MSA.

Eoptolink

Eoptolink Technology Inc., Ltd, No.127 West Wulian Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu City 610213, P.R.China

+86-28-6708 7999 (HQ)

+86-28-6708 7979

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

云南快乐十分开奖号